Skip to content
Cart

Your cart is empty

The Table Museum

11 products
figma Sunflowers by Van Gogh | 4570001514647

figma Sunflowers by Van Gogh

Sale price$179.00 CAD
figma Moai - Table Museum Articulated Figure
figma Mona Lisa by Leonardo da Vinci
figma The Milkmaid by Vermeer | 4570001512957
[GoodSmile] figma The Scream(2nd re-run) | 4570001510458
[GoodSmile] figma Vitruvian Man(2nd re-run) | 4570001510434
figma Winged Victory of Samothrace(re-run) | 4570001511172
The Table Museum Series The Birth of Venus by Botticelli figma | 4570001511165
figma Moai(re-run)
Figma (#SP-145), The Table Museum(FREEing)
Figma (SP-148), The Table Museum | 4570001510885

The Table Museum

The Table Museum is a figma line that turns famous artworks, such as the Mona Lisa, The Scream and Vitruvian Man, into articulated figures. Browse The Table Museum products at P-Rex Hobby, including the latest releases.

This line comes from Good Smile Company; see the Good Smile Company collection for the rest of their range.

The Table Museum Products at P-Rex Hobby

P-Rex Hobby carries The Table Museum products including figures, model kits, collectibles, and trading cards. All items are sourced from authorized distributors and guaranteed 100% authentic.

Why Buy from P-Rex Hobby?

  • 100% authentic: Every product is sourced from authorized distributors and guaranteed genuine.
  • Trusted retailer: P-Rex Hobby is a Bandai Recommended Hobby Store. US orders ship duties prepaid with no import fees.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy The Table Museum products online in North America?
P-Rex Hobby carries a wide range of The Table Museum products with fast shipping across North America.

Are The Table Museum products at P-Rex Hobby authentic?
Yes. Every product at P-Rex Hobby is 100% authentic, sourced from official distributors.