Skip to content
Cart

Your cart is empty

Sun Arrow

Filters

78 products
Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557144593
Sun Arrow

Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$47.00 CAD
No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away" | 0045557144586
Sun Arrow

No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away"

Sale price$35.00 CAD
Medium Totoro Blue Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557144531
Laying Down Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557143664
Heen Beanbag (M), "Howl's Moving Castle" | 0045557148287
Sun Arrow

Heen Beanbag (M), "Howl's Moving Castle"

Sale price$55.00 CAD
Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle" | 0045557148041
Sun Arrow

Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle"

Sale price$84.00 CAD
Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557144487
Sun Arrow

Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$36.00 CAD
Big Totoro Beanbag Green (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557144494
Big Gray Totoro Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557148010
Medium Blue Totoro Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557148027
Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557144401
Sun Arrow

Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$53.00 CAD
Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144593
Fun Goods

Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$47.00 CAD
No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away" | 045557144586
Fun Goods

No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away"

Sale price$35.00 CAD
Medium Blue Totoro Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557148027
Laying Down Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557143664
Fox Squirrel Beanbag (S) "Castle in the Sky", Sun Arrow Plush | 045557145279
Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle" | 045557148041
Fun Goods

Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle"

Sale price$84.00 CAD
Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144401
Fun Goods

Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$53.00 CAD
Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144487
Fun Goods

Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$34.00 CAD
Heen Beanbag (M), "Howl's Moving Castle" | 045557148287
Fun Goods

Heen Beanbag (M), "Howl's Moving Castle"

Sale price$55.00 CAD
Blue Medium Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557148089
Sun Arrow

Blue Medium Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$141.00 CAD
Gray Big Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557148065
Sun Arrow

Gray Big Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$141.00 CAD
Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle" | 045557148041
Fun Goods

Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle"

Sale price$84.00 CAD
Medium Blue Totoro Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557148027
Fox Squirrel Beanbag (S) "Castle in the Sky", Sun Arrow Plush | 045557145279
Big Gray Totoro Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557148010
Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144593
Fun Goods

Totoro Tree Trunk (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$47.00 CAD
No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away" | 045557144586
Fun Goods

No Face Beanbag (M) "Spirited Away"

Sale price$35.00 CAD
Small White Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144548
Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144487
Fun Goods

Big Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$34.00 CAD
Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557144401
Fun Goods

Cat Bus House (S) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$53.00 CAD
Laying Down Totoro Beanbag (S) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 045557143664
NO Face Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "Spirited Away" | 0045557143992
Sun Arrow

NO Face Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "Spirited Away"

Sale price$55.00 CAD
Jiji Fluffy Beanbag (S)  | 0045557143725
Sun Arrow

Jiji Fluffy Beanbag (S)

Sale price$40.00 CAD
Totoro with Leaf Beanbag (S)  "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557143633
Soot Sprites(My Neighbor Totoro)  | 0045557143589
Sun Arrow

Soot Sprites(My Neighbor Totoro)

Sale price$32.00 CAD
Medium Totoro Classic (M) "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557143565
Sun Arrow

Medium Totoro Classic (M) "My Neighbor Totoro"

Sale price$61.00 CAD
Fluffy Big Totoro - grey - 13" "My Neighbor Totoro" | 0045557143473
Fluffy Big Totoro -grey - 5.5 | 0045557143459
Sun Arrow

Fluffy Big Totoro -grey - 5.5

Sale price$38.00 CAD
Sun Arrow Resuable Tote Bag San "Princess Mononoke", Sun Arrow Tote Bag | 45557148119
Sun Arrow Resuable Tote Bag Catbus "My Neighbor Totoro", Sun Arrow Tote Bag | 45557148102
Sun Arrow Resuable Tote Bag Totoro "My Neighbor Totoro", | 45557148096
Sun Arrow Blue Medium Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro" | 45557148089
Sun Arrow Jiji Backpack "Kiki's Delivery Service" | 45557148072
Sun Arrow Gray Big Totoro Backpack "My Neighbor Totoro" | 45557148065
Sun Arrow Plush Fluffy San Facemask - 15"  "Princess Mononoke" | 45557148058
Sun Arrow Plush Fluffy Calcifer - 13" "Howl's Moving Castle" | 45557148041
Sun Arrow Plush Jiji Nakayoshi Plush (Flat) "Kiki's Delivery Service" | 45557148034

Sun Arrow

Bring Studio Ghibli’s beloved Totoro into your everyday life with the adorable and high-quality range of Sun Arrow Totoro plushes, figures, beanbags, and tote bags, now available at P-Rex Hobby. As an officially licensed Ghibli merchandise producer, Sun Arrow crafts ultra-soft, huggable companions and collectible figures that charm anime lovers and collectors alike. Whether you're looking to start your collection or searching for the perfect gift, P-Rex Hobby is your go-to destination for buying Sun Arrow Totoro plushes online, backed by fast shipping and genuine vendor sourcing.

History:SunArrow

Sun Arrow Co., Ltd., founded in 1918 by Tomokichi Sekiguchi, is a Japanese manufacturer renowned for its high-quality plush toys and character goods. Initially producing celluloid dolls, the company transitioned to soft vinyl figures in 1954 and officially incorporated as Sun Arrow in 1974. Sun Arrow gained international recognition by exporting Monchhichi plush toys in 1975 and, in 1990, secured a licensing agreement with Studio Ghibli to produce plushies for films like My Neighbor Totoro and Spirited Away. The company also operates the Izu and Nasu Teddy Bear Museums, showcasing its commitment to plush artistry. Sun Arrow's products are distributed globally through retailers such as Plaza Japan and Entertainment Earth.

Buy Sun Arrow Totoro Plushes Online – Soft, Cute, and Cuddly

Known for their unmatched softness and accurate character designs, Sun Arrow Totoro plushes capture the gentle whimsy of My Neighbor Totoro. From tiny pocket-sized companions to large cuddle-worthy beanbags, there’s something for every fan.

Our plush selection features:

  • Classic grey Totoro with iconic leaf hat

  • Blue and white mini Totoros

  • Full-body plush beanbags for kids and collectors

You can easily buy Sun Arrow Totoro plush online at P-Rex Hobby and enjoy peace of mind knowing each item is sourced from authorized vendors.

Buy Sun Arrow Figures Online – Display-Ready Ghibli Charm

In addition to plush toys, Sun Arrow offers charming Totoro figures that bring iconic Ghibli scenes to life. These highly detailed figurines are great for display on desks, bookshelves, and anime-themed collections. You can buy Sun Arrow figures online at P-Rex Hobby and build your own corner of the forest at home.

All products in the Sun Arrow line, plushes, beanbags, tote bags, and figures, are available now at P-Rex Hobby, your trusted source for authentic anime merchandise, backed by certified vendors. 

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Sun Arrow Totoro plushes online?
You can purchase authentic Sun Arrow Totoro plushes online at P-Rex Hobby, AmiAmi, and HobbyLink Japan. We offer a wide range of licensed plush toys and figures from trusted vendors, ensuring top-quality and fast shipping.

Are the Sun Arrow plushes officially licensed Ghibli products?
Yes, all Sun Arrow plushes, figures, and accessories available at P-Rex Hobby are officially licensed and sourced from authorized suppliers. You can buy with confidence knowing your Totoro plush is genuine.

Can I buy Sun Arrow Totoro beanbags online in Canada and the U.S.?
Yes! You can buy Sun Arrow Totoro beanbags online with delivery available throughout Canada and the United States via P-Rex Hobby. U.S. customers also benefit from duty-free shipping under $800.

Are Sun Arrow Totoro soft toys safe for children?
Absolutely. Sun Arrow soft toys are made with high-quality, child-safe materials and are suitable for toddlers and older children. They're soft, cuddly, and perfect for bedtime or travel companions.